2013 2017-02-09T10:59:59+00:00

In the beggining

The first edition started as an experiment. We’ve tried to organize an orienteering race across the peninsula and, honestly, we didn’t expect more than 40 competitors crazy enough to enter the race. But, as the registration opened, suddenly we had more than 300 registered competitors! So, we had to reconsider our primary idea and we decided to mark the course with stripes and signs. And that was the birth of trail running in Istria.

At the first edition, there were just two courses, a 100-mile course and a 100-km course. They led the competitors in the opposite directions: the 100-mile race took them from Umag to Koromačno, whereas the 100-kilometre race started in Buzet to finish in Koromačno.

STATISTICS

100 MILES

118

13

sk si ru rs pl lv it hu hr de cz ba at
100 miles finishers 67%
Mauricio Križmanić (CRO)
Mauricio Križmanić (CRO)24:53:55
Tadeja Krušec (CRO)
Tadeja Krušec (CRO)34:02:01
See the complete results online @ stotinka.hr
Start Number Full Name Sex Club/Team Country Net Time Pace Horizontal Speed Vertical Speed Category Rank
1 17 Mauricio Krizmanić Male SD Trickeri CRO – Croatia 24:53:55 9:07 min/km 6,59 km/h 0,46 km/h 1 M35
2 114 Enrico Viola Male individual ITA – Italy 26:30:03 9:42 min/km 6,19 km/h 0,43 km/h 1 M45
3 76 Matevž Slapničar Male Salomon Suunto SLO – Slovenia 26:48:57 9:49 min/km 6,12 km/h 0,43 km/h 1 M40
4 89 Mitja Gleščič Male ŠD Elektro primorska SLO – Slovenia 27:11:35 9:57 min/km 6,03 km/h 0,42 km/h 1 MS
5 78 Marjan Vilhar Male Veliki Otok Team SLO – Slovenia 27:18:29 9:59 min/km 6,01 km/h 0,42 km/h 2 MS
6 90 László Barta Male MSTSZ HUN – Hungary 29:00:13 10:37 min/km 5,65 km/h 0,39 km/h 2 M40
7 91 István Rudolf Male TTT, MSTSZ HUN – Hungary 29:00:24 10:37 min/km 5,65 km/h 0,39 km/h 3 M40
8 96 Goran Modrušan Male S.R.U. “Infinitus” CRO – Croatia 29:03:26 10:38 min/km 5,64 km/h 0,39 km/h 2 M35
9 13 Martin Starek Male TERC CZE – Czech Republic 29:25:10 10:46 min/km 5,57 km/h 0,39 km/h 3 MS
10 71 Denis Treu Male IND ITA – Italy 29:27:59 10:47 min/km 5,57 km/h 0,39 km/h 3 M35
11 44 Duje Lekšić Male PD “IMBER” OMIŠ CRO – Croatia 30:10:16 11:02 min/km 5,44 km/h 0,38 km/h 4 MS
12 62 Kristijan Bata Šivak Male AK Sljeme UPRI Gelender CRO – Croatia 30:10:17 11:02 min/km 5,44 km/h 0,38 km/h 4 M40
13 14 Petr Hruby Male CS1000 CZE – Czech Republic 30:45:00 11:15 min/km 5,33 km/h 0,37 km/h 5 M40
14 47 Niko Golob Male ŠD Gorje SLO – Slovenia 30:45:11 11:15 min/km 5,33 km/h 0,37 km/h 4 M35
15 99 Jure Oblak Male GRS Škofja Loka SLO – Slovenia 30:51:21 11:17 min/km 5,32 km/h 0,37 km/h 6 M40
16 110 Kristijan Zrinić Male Kbbxs Adrenalina CRO – Croatia 31:41:49 11:36 min/km 5,17 km/h 0,36 km/h 7 M40
17 37 Marko Prot Male Plezalni klub Martinček SLO – Slovenia 31:42:29 11:36 min/km 5,17 km/h 0,36 km/h 5 M35
18 36 Jani Marn Male Vuzenica SLO – Slovenia 31:42:36 11:36 min/km 5,17 km/h 0,36 km/h 2 M45
19 112 Dejan Ljubas Male PD Obruč CRO – Croatia 32:14:12 11:48 min/km 5,09 km/h 0,35 km/h 5 MS
20 1 Yuri Maceroni Male MONTRUNNERS ITA – Italy 32:37:53 11:56 min/km 5,03 km/h 0,35 km/h 6 M35
21 64 Ivan Mučnjak Male UPRI Gelender CRO – Croatia 33:18:00 12:11 min/km 4,92 km/h 0,34 km/h 8 M40
22 12 Jan Suchomel Male VFF CZE – Czech Republic 33:47:00 12:22 min/km 4,85 km/h 0,34 km/h 6 MS
23 67 Tadeja Krušec Female AK Sljeme CRO – Croatia 34:02:01 12:27 min/km 4,82 km/h 0,33 km/h 1 Ž35
24 68 Igor Verbnjak Male individual CRO – Croatia 34:02:20 12:27 min/km 4,82 km/h 0,33 km/h 1 M50
25 80 Matej Arnuš Male solo SLO – Slovenia 34:23:35 12:35 min/km 4,77 km/h 0,33 km/h 7 M35
26 81 Valent Pavlić Male AK Maksimir CRO – Croatia 34:30:01 12:37 min/km 4,75 km/h 0,33 km/h 7 MS
27 74 Marko Perko Male BE ULTRA VARN SLO – Slovenia 34:43:57 12:42 min/km 4,72 km/h 0,33 km/h 8 MS
28 75 Alen Božič Male ŠD Poljane SLO – Slovenia 34:44:01 12:42 min/km 4,72 km/h 0,33 km/h 9 MS
29 61 Maik Guenther Male AK Sljeme GER – Germany 34:50:52 12:45 min/km 4,71 km/h 0,33 km/h 3 M45
30 70 Matej Hribar Male Kamnik – mesto legenda SLO – Slovenia 35:08:55 12:52 min/km 4,67 km/h 0,32 km/h 9 M40
31 42 Jan Pristach Male CS-1000 SVK – Slovakia 35:26:21 12:58 min/km 4,63 km/h 0,32 km/h 10 M40
32 21 Oldrich Machovsky Male Tachov CZE – Czech Republic 35:26:28 12:58 min/km 4,63 km/h 0,32 km/h 11 M40
33 63 Vedran Sabljić Male UPRI Gelender CRO – Croatia 35:54:21 13:08 min/km 4,57 km/h 0,32 km/h 12 M40
34 51 Janis Miezers Male individual LAT – Latvia 35:56:20 13:09 min/km 4,56 km/h 0,32 km/h 13 M40
35 72 Géza Oszaczki Male Tatabány SC HUN – Hungary 36:19:56 13:18 min/km 4,51 km/h 0,31 km/h 10 MS
36 65 Peter Macuh Male TK Šmarnogorska naveza SLO – Slovenia 36:28:10 13:21 min/km 4,50 km/h 0,31 km/h 2 M50
37 56 Miro Režonja Male DMP Celje SLO – Slovenia 36:43:00 13:26 min/km 4,47 km/h 0,31 km/h 3 M50
38 117 Robert Kren Male Vitezi dobrega teka SLO – Slovenia 37:37:14 13:46 min/km 4,36 km/h 0,30 km/h 4 M45
39 118 Tomaž Kristavčnik Male Never Give Up, Vitezi dobrega teka SLO – Slovenia 37:37:39 13:46 min/km 4,36 km/h 0,30 km/h 8 M35
40 88 Mirsad Abdaković Male BK Cazin | AK Tempo Cazin BIH – Bosnia and Herzegovina 37:38:02 13:46 min/km 4,36 km/h 0,30 km/h 9 M35
41 43 Hilmar Langpeter Male Team Bugglbiker GER – Germany 37:39:37 13:47 min/km 4,35 km/h 0,30 km/h 5 M45
42 107 Ivan Lončar Male SD Trickeri Pazin CRO – Croatia 38:00:07 13:54 min/km 4,32 km/h 0,30 km/h 14 M40
43 53 Igor Kiršić Male SRK Alba CRO – Croatia 38:20:31 14:02 min/km 4,28 km/h 0,30 km/h 11 MS
44 55 Zvonko Mezga Male ultra SLO – Slovenia 38:26:05 14:04 min/km 4,27 km/h 0,30 km/h 1 M55
45 39 Tommaso de Mottoni Male Triathlon Pavese ITA – Italy 39:27:59 14:26 min/km 4,16 km/h 0,29 km/h 10 M35
46 92 Anna Őrsi Female TTT – Pink Mist HUN – Hungary 39:53:45 14:36 min/km 4,11 km/h 0,29 km/h 1 ŽS
47 34 Leon Cestnik Male Never give up SLO – Slovenia 40:37:03 14:52 min/km 4,04 km/h 0,28 km/h 4 M50
48 111 Srečko Gomilšak Male juršinci SLO – Slovenia 40:37:13 14:52 min/km 4,04 km/h 0,28 km/h 15 M40
49 113 Marjeta Gomilšak Female TAO Ptuj, Tekaški forum SLO – Slovenia 40:37:16 14:52 min/km 4,04 km/h 0,28 km/h 1 Ž40
50 27 Ante Ercegović Male IND CRO – Croatia 41:01:10 15:00 min/km 4,00 km/h 0,28 km/h 11 M35
51 25 Ivan Perić Male IND CRO – Croatia 41:01:19 15:00 min/km 4,00 km/h 0,28 km/h 12 MS
52 26 Hrvoje Benussi Male Ind CRO – Croatia 41:01:23 15:01 min/km 4,00 km/h 0,28 km/h 16 M40
53 108 Mirjana Kmačić Pellizzer Female Individual CRO – Croatia 41:46:52 15:17 min/km 3,93 km/h 0,27 km/h 1 Ž50
54 105 Paola Pin Female MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL ITA – Italy 42:01:38 15:23 min/km 3,90 km/h 0,27 km/h 2 Ž40
55 102 Baggio Enzo Male Spirito Trail A.S.D. ITA – Italy 42:19:37 15:29 min/km 3,87 km/h 0,27 km/h 2 M55
56 30 Zbigniew Malinowski Male KTBS Kolobrzeg POL – Poland 42:20:24 15:29 min/km 3,87 km/h 0,27 km/h 3 M55
57 29 Dariusz Jacek Labudzki Male Sandomierz POL – Poland 42:20:39 15:30 min/km 3,87 km/h 0,27 km/h 5 M50
58 103 Perin Paolo Male Atletica Fiamme Cremisi ITA – Italy 43:24:22 15:53 min/km 3,78 km/h 0,26 km/h 6 M45
59 2 Josef Šlanhof Male Crazy Camel CZE – Czech Republic 43:40:28 15:59 min/km 3,76 km/h 0,26 km/h 12 M35
60 3 Stanislav Janků Male Crazy Camel CZE – Czech Republic 43:40:36 15:59 min/km 3,75 km/h 0,26 km/h 7 M45
61 116 Klemen Boštar Male T.R.T.E. SLO – Slovenia 43:51:45 16:03 min/km 3,74 km/h 0,26 km/h 13 MS
62 20 Jaroslav Koptiš Male CS1000 CZE – Czech Republic 43:57:26 16:05 min/km 3,73 km/h 0,26 km/h 14 MS
63 22 Tomáš Zágoršek Male CS1000 CZE – Czech Republic 43:57:31 16:05 min/km 3,73 km/h 0,26 km/h 15 MS
64 23 Kamil Zágoršek Male CS1000 CZE – Czech Republic 43:57:35 16:05 min/km 3,73 km/h 0,26 km/h 8 M45
65 24 Lenka Váchová Female CS-1000 – Slaný CZE – Czech Republic 43:57:39 16:05 min/km 3,73 km/h 0,26 km/h 2 ŽS
66 104 Maurizio Antonio Bellato Male G.P. Piè Veloce ITA – Italy 44:09:33 16:09 min/km 3,71 km/h 0,26 km/h 17 M40
67 54 Garynya Sablin-Yavorskiy Male individual RUS – Russia 44:44:48 16:22 min/km 3,67 km/h 0,25 km/h 13 M35
68 9 Martin Fojtik Male CS 1000 – Zamberk CZE – Czech Republic 44:53:49 16:26 min/km 3,65 km/h 0,25 km/h 14 M35
69 106 Lia Toscan Female MAGREDIMOUNTAINTRAIL ITA – Italy 45:12:40 16:32 min/km 3,63 km/h 0,25 km/h 1 Ž55
70 109 Daliborka Dokić Female Srk Alba CRO – Croatia 45:26:41 16:38 min/km 3,61 km/h 0,25 km/h 2 Ž35
71 94 Renato Požgaj Male Perpetuum Gelender CRO – Croatia 45:27:19 16:38 min/km 3,61 km/h 0,25 km/h 15 M35
72 33 Mitja Duh Male Tek za začetnike Mitje Duha SLO – Slovenia 45:28:16 16:38 min/km 3,61 km/h 0,25 km/h 16 M35
73 115 Natalija Lesnik Female individual SLO – Slovenia 45:31:53 16:39 min/km 3,60 km/h 0,25 km/h 3 Ž40
74 119 Peter Vujevič Male VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA SLO – Slovenia 45:31:59 16:40 min/km 3,60 km/h 0,25 km/h 18 M40
75 11 Jirka Hofman Male CS 1000 CZE – Czech Republic 45:34:08 16:40 min/km 3,60 km/h 0,25 km/h 19 M40
76 95 Ivica Kovačić Male Alfa extreme CRO – Croatia 45:41:05 16:43 min/km 3,59 km/h 0,25 km/h 17 M35
77 15 Petr Kotlar Male TERC CZE – Czech Republic 46:39:26 17:04 min/km 3,51 km/h 0,24 km/h 16 MS
78 32 Izabel Vadnal Female IND SLO – Slovenia 47:58:23 17:33 min/km 3,42 km/h 0,24 km/h 3 ŽS
79 84 Nenad Šimunko Male TK Međimurje CRO – Croatia 47:58:27 17:33 min/km 3,42 km/h 0,24 km/h 17 MS

105 KM

119

11

sk si pl lv it hr de cz ba at dk
105 km finishers 82%
Ivan Blečić (CRO)
Ivan Blečić (CRO)14:53:19
Nataša Aljančić (SLO)
Nataša Aljančić (SLO)18:52:34
See the complete results online @ stotinka.hr
St. br. Ime i prezime Spol Klub/Škola/Tim Država Vrijeme Tempo Horizontalna brzina Vertikalna brzina Kat.
1 178 Ivan Blečić Muški VULKAN-NOVA CRO – Croatia 14:53:19 8:35 min/km 6,99 km/h 0,58 km/h 1 MS
2 179 Ivo Rubinić Muški individual CRO – Croatia 15:51:08 9:09 min/km 6,56 km/h 0,54 km/h 2 MS
3 221 Jure Zmrzlikar Muški OK Komenda SLO – Slovenia 16:17:23 9:24 min/km 6,38 km/h 0,53 km/h 3 MS
4 164 Aljoša Smolnikar Muški Tekaški forum / ŠD 3šport SLO – Slovenia 16:34:50 9:34 min/km 6,27 km/h 0,52 km/h 1 M35
5 222 Peter Žnidarič Muški Tekaški forum SLO – Slovenia 16:34:50 9:34 min/km 6,27 km/h 0,52 km/h 4 MS
6 150 Mitja Volčanšek Muški ŠD 3šport Koper SLO – Slovenia 16:34:50 9:34 min/km 6,27 km/h 0,52 km/h 5 MS
7 159 Alen Grakalić Muški SRK Alba CRO – Croatia 16:51:21 9:43 min/km 6,17 km/h 0,51 km/h 1 M40
8 186 Damir Mesec Muški IND CRO – Croatia 16:52:17 9:44 min/km 6,16 km/h 0,51 km/h 6 MS
9 200 Robert Dirnberger Muški TRI-Schedina AUT – Austria 17:51:33 10:18 min/km 5,82 km/h 0,48 km/h 2 M40
10 142 Anders Aagaard Hansen Muški Team Hikertrash DEN – Denmark 18:00:52 10:24 min/km 5,77 km/h 0,48 km/h 7 MS
11 143 Matthias Kodym Muški Team Hikertrash/LC Running Puchberg AUT – Austria 18:00:55 10:24 min/km 5,77 km/h 0,48 km/h 8 MS
12 188 Tino Smoković Muški individual CRO – Croatia 18:28:16 10:39 min/km 5,63 km/h 0,47 km/h 2 M35
13 190 Davor Zorko Muški MTB-Istra Pazin CRO – Croatia 18:28:19 10:39 min/km 5,63 km/h 0,47 km/h 1 M45
14 133 Massimo Bidussi Muški Individual ITA – Italy 18:41:52 10:47 min/km 5,56 km/h 0,46 km/h 9 MS
15 197 Jernej Plankelj Muški Team Korak Naprej SLO – Slovenia 18:48:53 10:51 min/km 5,53 km/h 0,46 km/h 10 MS
16 220 Nataša Aljančić Ženski Pustolovec Rajd SLO – Slovenia 18:52:34 10:53 min/km 5,51 km/h 0,46 km/h 1 Ž40
17 137 Branislav Pavić Muški Ak Sloboda BIH – Bosnia and Herzegovina 18:57:56 10:57 min/km 5,48 km/h 0,45 km/h 11 MS
18 182 Erik Elezović Muški IND SLO – Slovenia 18:58:02 10:57 min/km 5,48 km/h 0,45 km/h 3 M35
19 202 Hrvoje Barić Muški TK Međimurje CRO – Croatia 18:58:06 10:57 min/km 5,48 km/h 0,45 km/h 12 MS
20 206 Bernard Ivanov Muški individual CRO – Croatia 19:07:08 11:02 min/km 5,44 km/h 0,45 km/h 4 M35
21 144 Semir Kasić Muški AK Sloboda Noviograd BIH – Bosnia and Herzegovina 19:08:38 11:03 min/km 5,43 km/h 0,45 km/h 13 MS
22 193 Marija Trontelj Ženski TK Šmarnogorska naveza SLO – Slovenia 19:20:30 11:10 min/km 5,38 km/h 0,44 km/h 2 Ž40
23 192 Bogo Trontelj Muški TK Šmarnogorska naveza SLO – Slovenia 19:20:36 11:10 min/km 5,38 km/h 0,44 km/h 2 M45
24 189 Veljko Brajković Muški TK Albona Labin CRO – Croatia 19:26:44 11:13 min/km 5,35 km/h 0,44 km/h 3 M45
25 237 Fabio Ferrari Muški frontedelpiave ITA – Italy 19:30:42 11:15 min/km 5,33 km/h 0,44 km/h 4 M45
26 156 Siniša Ivanković Muški fažana CRO – Croatia 19:34:33 11:18 min/km 5,31 km/h 0,44 km/h 3 M40
27 138 Milan Stupar Muški Ak Sloboda BIH – Bosnia and Herzegovina 19:41:25 11:22 min/km 5,28 km/h 0,44 km/h 14 MS
28 219 Janez Korošec Muški durasport pustolovec rajd SLO – Slovenia 19:41:46 11:22 min/km 5,28 km/h 0,44 km/h 5 M45
29 187 Kristijan Leitner Muški Individualac POL – Poland 19:42:51 11:22 min/km 5,28 km/h 0,44 km/h 4 M40
30 203 Danijel Turek Muški Triatlon klub Međimurje CRO – Croatia 19:43:11 11:23 min/km 5,27 km/h 0,44 km/h 5 M35
31 149 Didzis Čonka Muški SK Teļubauska LAT – Latvia 19:43:27 11:23 min/km 5,27 km/h 0,44 km/h 5 M40
32 135 Toni Družeta Muški SRK Alba CRO – Croatia 19:49:10 11:26 min/km 5,25 km/h 0,43 km/h 15 MS
33 211 Vanja Suhina Muški Trail Running Croatia CRO – Croatia 19:58:02 11:31 min/km 5,21 km/h 0,43 km/h 16 MS
34 161 Hrvoje Filipic Muški AK Sljeme CRO – Croatia 20:19:41 11:44 min/km 5,12 km/h 0,42 km/h 6 M35
35 147 Vedran Rzaunek Muški INDIVIDUALNO CRO – Croatia 20:19:46 11:44 min/km 5,12 km/h 0,42 km/h 17 MS
36 181 Mate Ćurić Muški ind. BIH – Bosnia and Herzegovina 20:20:55 11:44 min/km 5,11 km/h 0,42 km/h 6 M40
37 240 Aleš Novak Muški IND SLO – Slovenia 20:35:35 11:53 min/km 5,05 km/h 0,42 km/h 7 M40
38 196 Vasja Jerčič Muški durasport pustolovec rajd SLO – Slovenia 20:47:16 12:00 min/km 5,00 km/h 0,41 km/h 8 M40
39 140 Andrej Mederal Muški Tekaška sekcija Telekom Slovenije SLO – Slovenia 20:50:44 12:02 min/km 4,99 km/h 0,41 km/h 6 M45
40 201 Gerhard Jarz Muški SV Wildon AUT – Austria 20:52:08 12:02 min/km 4,98 km/h 0,41 km/h 18 MS
41 157 Marko Mastrović Muški Pashamani CRO – Croatia 20:53:49 12:03 min/km 4,98 km/h 0,41 km/h 7 M45
42 236 Gianluca Bucciol Muški GSMercuryus ITA – Italy 21:22:15 12:20 min/km 4,87 km/h 0,40 km/h 9 M40
43 168 Frederik Levarda Muški individual CRO – Croatia 21:25:06 12:21 min/km 4,86 km/h 0,40 km/h 10M40
44 199 Wolfgang Lampl Muški WSV Wolfram AUT – Austria 21:35:46 12:28 min/km 4,82 km/h 0,40 km/h 7 M35
45 233 Rok Bratuša Muški Tk Regrat SLO – Slovenia 21:37:25 12:29 min/km 4,81 km/h 0,40 km/h 19 MS
46 235 Andrej Špacapan Muški TK Nutrilite SLO – Slovenia 21:37:37 12:29 min/km 4,81 km/h 0,40 km/h 20 MS
47 234 Klemen Bratuša Muški TK Regrat SLO – Slovenia 21:37:47 12:29 min/km 4,81 km/h 0,40 km/h 21 MS
48 243 Gašper Pleško Muški BitFit SLO – Slovenia 21:38:00 12:29 min/km 4,81 km/h 0,40 km/h 22 MS
49 191 Inot Klemenčič Muški Tekaški forum SLO – Slovenia 21:41:54 12:31 min/km 4,79 km/h 0,40 km/h 8 M45
50 223 Gaston Piljek Muški Cres – Insula Activa CRO – Croatia 21:42:25 12:31 min/km 4,79 km/h 0,40 km/h 23 MS
51 194 Neža Jurjavčič Ženski Baraber ET SLO – Slovenia 22:09:03 12:47 min/km 4,70 km/h 0,39 km/h 3 Ž40
52 195 Miran Goričanec Muški Baraber ET SLO – Slovenia 22:09:17 12:47 min/km 4,69 km/h 0,39 km/h 9 M45
53 173 Andrija Vanjak Muški IND CRO – Croatia 22:46:24 13:08 min/km 4,57 km/h 0,38 km/h 11M40
54 217 Barbara Piva Ženski IND ITA – Italy 23:57:34 13:49 min/km 4,34 km/h 0,36 km/h 4 Ž40
55 216 Giovani Gentilini Muški IND ITA – Italy 23:57:38 13:49 min/km 4,34 km/h 0,36 km/h 12M40
56 162 Darko Mršnik Muški Ad Natura CRO – Croatia 23:57:58 13:50 min/km 4,34 km/h 0,36 km/h 13M40
57 165 Sebastijan Rubinić Muški bandiveri CRO – Croatia 23:58:06 13:50 min/km 4,34 km/h 0,36 km/h 24 MS
58 214 Dubravka Kukulj Papucci Ženski SRK Alba CRO – Croatia 24:41:51 14:15 min/km 4,21 km/h 0,35 km/h 1 ŽS
59 146 Danijel Moretti Muški individualac CRO – Croatia 25:33:49 14:45 min/km 4,07 km/h 0,34 km/h 25 MS
60 145 Matko Banković Muški Tsunami1 CRO – Croatia 25:34:06 14:45 min/km 4,07 km/h 0,34 km/h 26 MS
61 148 Aija Čonka Ženski SK Teļubauska LAT – Latvia 25:57:47 14:59 min/km 4,01 km/h 0,33 km/h 1 Ž45
62 166 Kristijan Gregov Muški individual CRO – Croatia 25:58:26 14:59 min/km 4,00 km/h 0,33 km/h 27 MS
63 198 Dean Sošić Muški SRK Alba CRO – Croatia 26:08:06 15:05 min/km 3,98 km/h 0,33 km/h 28 MS
64 231 Karlo Paliska Muški SRK Alba CRO – Croatia 26:08:13 15:05 min/km 3,98 km/h 0,33 km/h 29 MS
65 230 Denis Bajić Muški SRK ALBA CRO – Croatia 26:08:17 15:05 min/km 3,98 km/h 0,33 km/h 30 MS
66 247 Tilen Zvonar Muški never give up SLO – Slovenia 26:26:25 15:15 min/km 3,93 km/h 0,33 km/h 31 MS
67 224 Vanja Seršić Muški TK Rival CRO – Croatia 26:32:49 15:19 min/km 3,92 km/h 0,32 km/h 32 MS
68 215 Zoran Kalinić Muški AK Sljeme CRO – Croatia 26:48:53 15:28 min/km 3,88 km/h 0,32 km/h 14M40
69 160 Krunoslav Mikšić Muški Promotehna exxxtreme team CRO – Croatia 27:00:56 15:35 min/km 3,85 km/h 0,32 km/h 15M40
70 163 Nikica Jurjević Muški individual CRO – Croatia 27:02:45 15:36 min/km 3,85 km/h 0,32 km/h 33 MS
71 245 Katja Kegl Ženski Tektonik SLO – Slovenia 27:12:05 15:42 min/km 3,82 km/h 0,32 km/h 2 ŽS
72 226 Boris Grabnar Muški Tektonik SLO – Slovenia 27:12:12 15:42 min/km 3,82 km/h 0,32 km/h 1 M50
73 170 Matjaž Čampa Muški Tektonik SLO – Slovenia 27:12:37 15:42 min/km 3,82 km/h 0,32 km/h 2 M50
74 218 Jože Vrhunc Muški TF SLO – Slovenia 27:19:28 15:46 min/km 3,81 km/h 0,31 km/h 1M65+
75 184 Samir Čaušević Muški USR Pčelica CRO – Croatia 27:19:48 15:46 min/km 3,81 km/h 0,31 km/h 16M40
76 185 Danijel Šverko Muški USR Pčelica CRO – Croatia 27:25:22 15:49 min/km 3,79 km/h 0,31 km/h 8 M35
77 175 Šime Grdović Muški Zaratino CRO – Croatia 27:33:40 15:54 min/km 3,77 km/h 0,31 km/h 34 MS
78 167 Nenad Pavletić Muški USR Pčelica CRO – Croatia 27:35:31 15:55 min/km 3,77 km/h 0,31 km/h 3 M50
79 225 Rozana Veselica Ženski SRU Infinitus CRO – Croatia 27:41:07 15:58 min/km 3,76 km/h 0,31 km/h 3 ŽS
80 180 Jelena Tomić Ženski IND CRO – Croatia 27:41:12 15:58 min/km 3,76 km/h 0,31 km/h 4 ŽS
81 171 Nevia Novak Ženski SRK Alba CRO – Croatia 28:07:31 16:14 min/km 3,70 km/h 0,31 km/h 5 ŽS
82 239 Mladenka Ćulibrk Ženski PD Glas Istre CRO – Croatia 28:07:48 16:14 min/km 3,70 km/h 0,31 km/h 1 Ž35
83 172 Roberto Brezac Muški SRK Alba CRO – Croatia 28:08:08 16:14 min/km 3,70 km/h 0,31 km/h 9 M35
84 183 Barbara Goleš Ženski Infinitus CRO – Croatia 28:09:32 16:15 min/km 3,69 km/h 0,31 km/h 6 ŽS
85 238 Saša Kardinar Muški PD Glas Istre CRO – Croatia 29:13:00 16:51 min/km 3,56 km/h 0,29 km/h 17M40
86 177 Andreas Hausser Muški SV Albaching GER – Germany 30:36:28 17:40 min/km 3,40 km/h 0,28 km/h 18M40
87 208 Damir Mateis Muški DSR Maraton Uljanik CRO – Croatia 32:02:42 18:29 min/km 3,25 km/h 0,27 km/h 4 M50
88 139 Wojciech Kasinski Muški Pszczyna POL – Poland 32:22:35 18:41 min/km 3,21 km/h 0,27 km/h 5 M50
89 241 Igor Ostojić Muški IND CRO – Croatia 33:47:18 19:30 min/km 3,08 km/h 0,25 km/h 35 MS
90 242 Nikola Radić Muški AK Maximvs CRO – Croatia 33:47:27 19:30 min/km 3,08 km/h 0,25 km/h 36 MS
91 213 Hrvoje Huzanić Muški AK Sljeme CRO – Croatia 33:59:03 19:36 min/km 3,06 km/h 0,25 km/h 37 MS
92 207 Slaven Pavletić Muški SRK Alba CRO – Croatia 35:27:31 20:27 min/km 2,93 km/h 0,24 km/h 10M35
93 155 Jelena Rosandić Ženski IND CRO – Croatia 36:06:21 20:50 min/km 2,88 km/h 0,24 km/h 2 Ž45
94 154 Mladen Živčić Muški IND SLO – Slovenia 36:06:26 20:50 min/km 2,88 km/h 0,24 km/h 1 M55
95 244 Leon Grenko Muški Tek za vse SLO – Slovenia 36:22:07 20:59 min/km 2,86 km/h 0,24 km/h 10M45
96 246 Dejan Špoljarić Muški NGU SLO – Slovenia 36:22:13 20:59 min/km 2,86 km/h 0,24 km/h 38 MS
97 248 Simon Benkič Muški Never give up SLO – Slovenia 36:39:42 21:09 min/km 2,84 km/h 0,23 km/h 11M35
98 136 Jan Sedlák Muški Šk Spartak Ú. n. L. CZE – Czech Republic 36:40:04 21:09 min/km 2,84 km/h 0,23 km/h 39 MS

Media

If you want to see the entire 2013 photo gallery, click the button!

Photo gallery
Photo gallery